Complete Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
431 N Cranbrook Road, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301
1/43

$1,399,999

$1,399,999

4 Beds6 Baths3,542 SqFt

431 N Cranbrook Road, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

Listed by Good Company Realty

29205 E Nottingham Circle, Warren, MI 48092
1/26

$285,000

$274,900

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,619 SqFt

29205 E Nottingham Circle, Warren, MI 48092

Listed by Good Company

1052 E Rowland Street, Grand Blanc, MI 48507
1/28

$172,000

$154,900

11.0%
2 Beds1 Bath883 SqFt

1052 E Rowland Street, Grand Blanc, MI 48507

Listed by Ham Group Realty

100 W Mansfield Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48340

$125,000

$125,000

3 Beds1 Bath5,401 Sqft Lot

100 W Mansfield Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48340

Listed by Good Company Realty

157 W Beverly Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48340

$125,000

$125,000

3 Beds1 Bath979 SqFt

157 W Beverly Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48340

Listed by Good Company Realty

725 Scottwood Street, Pontiac, MI 48340

$125,000

$125,000

3 Beds1 Bath967 SqFt

725 Scottwood Street, Pontiac, MI 48340

Listed by Good Company Realty

2931 Inman Street, Ferndale, MI 48220
1/21

$240,000

$249,900

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

2931 Inman Street, Ferndale, MI 48220

Listed by Good Company Realty

6244 Branford Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322
1/44

$825,000

$800,000

3.1%
4 Beds6 Baths3,672 SqFt

6244 Branford Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322

Listed by Good Company Realty

231 W Columbia Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48340
1/21

$132,500

$140,000

5.4%
3 Beds1 Bath897 SqFt

231 W Columbia Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48340

Listed by Good Company Realty

18672 Olympia, Redford, MI 48240
1/24

$165,000

$165,000

3 Beds1 Bath2,100 SqFt

18672 Olympia, Redford, MI 48240

Listed by Good Company Realty

364 Lake Forest Drive, Waterford, MI 48327
1/35

$350,000

$339,900

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,949 SqFt

364 Lake Forest Drive, Waterford, MI 48327

Listed by Good Company Realty

30527 Garry, Madison Heights, MI 48071
1/31

$285,000

$274,900

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

30527 Garry, Madison Heights, MI 48071

Listed by Good Company Realty

1034 Pearson Street, Ferndale, MI 48220
1/36

$365,000

$374,900

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,179 SqFt

1034 Pearson Street, Ferndale, MI 48220

Listed by Good Company Realty

3744 Donley Avenue, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
1/31

$330,000

$274,900

20.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

3744 Donley Avenue, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

Listed by Good Company Realty

2885 Meadowdale Road, Metamora, MI 48455
1/26

$290,000

$300,000

3.3%
5 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt

2885 Meadowdale Road, Metamora, MI 48455

Listed by Good Company Realty

17109 Kirkshire Avenue, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
1/45

$485,000

$449,900

7.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,291 SqFt

17109 Kirkshire Avenue, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

Listed by Good Company Realty

1162 Eckman Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48342
1/27

$185,000

$179,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths979 SqFt

1162 Eckman Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48342

Listed by Good Company Realty

27768 Marilyn Drive, Warren, MI 48093
1/36

$220,000

$199,900

10.1%
3 Beds2 Baths999 SqFt

27768 Marilyn Drive, Warren, MI 48093

Listed by Good Company Realty

8620 Paige Avenue, Warren, MI 48089
1/11

$91,000

$94,000

3.2%
3 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

8620 Paige Avenue, Warren, MI 48089

Listed by GPM Real Estate by eXp Realty

29167 Rachid LN, Chesterfield Twp, MI 48047

$425,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt

29167 Rachid LN, Chesterfield Twp, MI 48047

Listed by Sine & Monaghan LLC

Realcomp MLS
45459 Brunswick DR, Canton Charter Township, MI 48187

$450,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,168 SqFt

45459 Brunswick DR, Canton Charter Township, MI 48187

Listed by Social House Real Estate Group LLC

Realcomp MLS
35337 Little Mack AVE, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48035

$207,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

35337 Little Mack AVE, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48035

Listed by Arterra Realty Michigan LLC

Realcomp MLS
2752 Bamlet RD, Royal Oak, MI 48073

$399,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt

2752 Bamlet RD, Royal Oak, MI 48073

Listed by RE/MAX First

Realcomp MLS
515 Potter AVE, Royal Oak, MI 48067

$449,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

515 Potter AVE, Royal Oak, MI 48067

Listed by Good Company

Realcomp MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
CRG-Black-Grey-v2
Good Company Realty

Complete Realty Group

+1(248) 291-7210 admin@crgsold.com

130 W 5th St, Oak, MI, 48067, United States
    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.